719 Stages
Ville
Niveau
Date
Endroit
Cout Contact
Virtual - Women in Coaching Program Stage Planification
May 19/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE - Megan Cundari
Virtual - Women in Coaching Program les Essentiels
May 5/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE - Megan Cundari
Virtual - Women in Coaching Program Stage Habiletés
Apr 28/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE - Megan Cundari
Virtual - Women in Coaching Program Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Apr 21/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE - Megan Cundari
Virtual - Women in Coaching Program Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 7/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE - Megan Cundari
Virtual - Women in Coaching Program Stage Planification
Mar 10/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE - Megan Cundari
Virtual - Women in Coaching Program Stage Stratégies
Mar 3/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE - Megan Cundari
Virtual - Women in Coaching Program les Essentiels
Feb 25/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE - Megan Cundari
Virtual - Women in Coaching Program Stage Habiletés
Feb 18/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE - Megan Cundari
Virtual - Women in Coaching Program Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Feb 11/24 @ 1:00pm ONLINE - Megan Cundari
Virtual - Women in Coaching Program Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Feb 4/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE - Megan Cundari
Virtual Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Jan 28/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE - Megan Cundari
OBA has moved to a new registration platform Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Jan 1/24 @ 6:30pm Choose from several dates at https://www.coachoba.ca/nccp-clinics $50 Enza Finnie
OBA has moved to a new registration platform Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Jan 1/24 @ 6:30pm Choose from several dates at https://www.coachoba.ca/nccp-clinics $50 Enza Finnie
OBA has moved to a new registration platform Stage Planification
Jan 1/24 @ 6:30pm Choose from several dates at https://www.coachoba.ca/nccp-clinics $50 Enza Finnie
OBA has moved to a new registration platform Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Jan 1/24 @ 6:30pm Choose from several dates at https://www.coachoba.ca/nccp-clinics $50 Enza Finnie
OBA has moved to a new registration platform Stage Stratégies
Jan 1/24 @ 6:30pm Choose from several dates at https://www.coachoba.ca/nccp-clinics $50 Enza Finnie
OBA has moved to a new registration platform Stage Frapper
Jan 1/24 @ 6:30pm Choose from several dates at https://www.coachoba.ca/nccp-clinics $50 Enza Finnie
OBA has moved to a new registration platform Stage Champ Interieur
Jan 1/24 @ 6:30pm Choose from several dates at https://www.coachoba.ca/nccp-clinics $50 Enza Finnie
OBA has moved to a new registration platform Stage Champ Exterieur
Jan 1/24 @ 6:30pm Choose from several dates at https://www.coachoba.ca/nccp-clinics $50 Enza Finnie
OBA has moved to a new registration platform Stage Course sur les buts
Jan 1/24 @ 6:30pm Choose from several dates at https://www.coachoba.ca/nccp-clinics $50 Enza Finnie
OBA has moved to a new registration platform les Essentiels
Jan 1/24 @ 6:30pm Choose from several dates at https://www.coachoba.ca/nccp-clinics $50 Enza Finnie
OBA has moved to a new registration platform Stage Habiletés
Jan 1/24 @ 6:30pm Choose from several dates at https://www.coachoba.ca/nccp-clinics $50 Enza Finnie
24-044 OBA Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Jan 4/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Chris Wilhelm
24-045 OBA Stage Frapper
Jan 8/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Companion
24-046 OBA Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Jan 9/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Stevenson
24-047 OBA Stage Course sur les buts
Jan 10/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Justin Snively-Topping
24-048 OBA Stage Champ Interieur
Jan 11/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Paul McDougall
2024 OBA Best Ever Clinic ON-Clinique « Best Ever » de Baseball Ontario
Jan 12/24 @ 5:00pm Sheraton Toronto Airport Hotel - Enza Finnie
24-049 OBA Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Jan 15/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Martel
24-050 OBA Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Jan 16/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Stevenson
24-052 OBA Stage Frapper
Jan 17/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Aaron Dunlop
24-051 OBA les Essentiels
Jan 17/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Chris Wilhelm
Virtual Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Jan 18/24 @ 5:30pm ONLINE - Scott MacKenzie
24-167 OBA Stage Stratégies
Jan 18/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Annette Hoggarth
24-053 OBA Stage Stratégies
Jan 18/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Enza Finnie
Calgary autre-Clinique nationale d’entraîneurs de l’Académie de baseball des Blue Jays
Jan 19/24 @ 9:00am Webber Academy Athletic Park - Joey Hutton
Calgary Autre - Top of the First DE&I Certification program
Jan 19/24 @ 9:00am Webber Academy Athletic Park - Joey Hutton
Calgary Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Jan 19/24 @ 12:00pm Webber Baseball Academy $50 Sheen Bromley
Calgary Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Jan 19/24 @ 12:00pm Webber Baseball Academy $50 Sheen Bromley
Calgary Stage Stratégies
Jan 19/24 @ 12:00pm Webber Baseball Academy $50 Sheen Bromley
Calgary les Essentiels
Jan 19/24 @ 12:00pm Webber Baseball Academy $50 Sheen Bromley
Calgary Stage Habiletés
Jan 19/24 @ 12:00pm Webber Baseball Academy $50 Sheen Bromley
Virtual les Essentiels
Jan 19/24 @ 5:30pm ONLINE - Scott MacKenzie
24-054 OBA Stage Champ Interieur
Jan 22/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Justin Snively-Topping
24-054B OBA Stage Champ Interieur
Jan 22/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Mary-Ann Smith
Virtual Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Jan 23/24 @ 5:30pm ONLINE - Scott MacKenzie
24-055 OBA Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Jan 23/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Enza Finnie
24-056 OBA Stage Habiletés
Jan 23/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Aaron Dunlop
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Jan 24/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-057 OBA Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Jan 24/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Martel
24-058 OBA Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Jan 24/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Annette Hoggarth
FORMATION EN LIGNE les Essentiels
Jan 24/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
Virtual Stage Planification
Jan 25/24 @ 5:30pm ONLINE - Scott MacKenzie
24-170 OBA Stage Frapper
Jan 25/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Terry Doyle
24-059 OBA Stage Frapper
Jan 25/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Companion
24-060 OBA Stage Course sur les buts
Jan 25/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Paul McDougall
Virtual - Online Stage Stratégies
Jan 27/24 @ 9:00am ONLINE - Scott MacKenzie
Virtual - Online Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Jan 27/24 @ 1:30pm ONLINE - Scott MacKenzie
24-061 OBA Stage Planification
Jan 29/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Justin Snively-Topping
24-168 OBA Stage Planification
Jan 29/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Annette Hoggarth
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Jan 29/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
Virtual - Online Stage Habiletés
Jan 30/24 @ 5:30pm ONLINE - Scott MacKenzie
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Stratégies
Jan 30/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-062 OBA Stage Champ Exterieur
Jan 30/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Paul McDougall
24-063 OBA Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Jan 31/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Aaron Dunlop
FORMATION EN LIGNE les Essentiels
Jan 31/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
Langley BC-Convention des entraîneurs de baseball mineur de Colombie-Britannique
Feb 1/24 @ 9:00am LEC - Scott MacKenzie
24-064 OBA Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Feb 1/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Aaron Dunlop
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Planification
Feb 1/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-065 OBA Stage Frapper
Feb 3/24 @ 8:30am ONLINE $50 Justin Snively-Topping
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Feb 5/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-066 OBA les Essentiels
Feb 5/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Justin Snively-Topping
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Planification
Feb 6/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-067 OBA Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Feb 6/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Enza Finnie
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Feb 7/24 @ 9:00am ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Stratégies
Feb 7/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-069 OBA Stage Champ Exterieur
Feb 7/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Martel
24-068 OBA Stage Course sur les buts
Feb 7/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Chris Wilhelm
Charlottetown Stage Habiletés
Feb 8/24 @ 6:00pm Sport PEI $40 Desi Doyle
24-070 OBA Stage Champ Interieur
Feb 8/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Companion
FORMATION EN LIGNE les Essentiels
Feb 8/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-071 OBA Stage Habiletés
Feb 8/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Aaron Dunlop
FORMATION EN LIGNE AVANCÉE Stage Champ Interieur DC
Feb 9/24 @ 9:30am ONLINE $65 Entraineur BQ
24-163 Innisfil Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Feb 10/24 @ 8:30am Stroud Firehall $60 Lisa Waugh
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Feb 10/24 @ 9:00am ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
Charlottetown Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Feb 10/24 @ 9:00am Sport PEI $40 Desi Doyle
24-164 Innisfil Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Feb 10/24 @ 1:00pm Stroud Firehall $60 Lisa Waugh
Charlottetown Stage Stratégies
Feb 10/24 @ 1:00pm Charlottetown $40 Desi Doyle
24-072 OBA Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Feb 11/24 @ 8:30am ONLINE $50 Rob Stevenson
24-073 OBA Stage Stratégies
Feb 12/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Companion
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Habiletés
Feb 12/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-074 OBA Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Feb 13/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Enza Finnie
24-075 OBA Stage Frapper
Feb 13/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Annette Hoggarth
24-253 OBA Stage Frapper
Feb 13/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Stevenson
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Feb 14/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-076 OBA Stage Planification
Feb 15/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Martel
FORMATION EN LIGNE les Essentiels
Feb 15/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
FORMATION EN LIGNE AVANCÉE Stage Champ Exterieur DC
Feb 16/24 @ 9:30am ONLINE $65 Entraineur BQ
FORMATION présentiel AVANCÉE Stage Lanceur et Receveur DC
Feb 17/24 @ 8:00am Centre communautaire Claude-Allard, 3200 Av. d'Amours, Québec, QC G1X 1L9 $65 Entraineur BQ
Charlottetown Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Feb 17/24 @ 9:00am Charlottetown $25 Randy Byrne
FORMATION présentiel AVANCÉE Stage Course sur les buts DC
Feb 17/24 @ 12:30pm Centre communautaire Claude-Allard, 3200 Av. d'Amours, Québec, QC G1X 1L9 $65 Entraineur BQ
Charlottetown Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Feb 17/24 @ 12:45pm Charlottetown $40 Randy Byrne
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Stratégies
Feb 19/24 @ 9:00am ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Habiletés
Feb 19/24 @ 7:00pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-078 OBA Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Feb 20/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Justin Snively-Topping
24-077 OBA Stage Champ Interieur
Feb 20/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Paul McDougall
FORMATION EN LIGNE Initiation Coach Clinic LF Training
Feb 20/24 @ 7:30pm ONLINE - Entraineur BQ
FORMATION EN LIGNE Regional-Provincial Coach LF Training
Feb 20/24 @ 7:30pm ONLINE - Entraineur BQ
Mt. Stewart Stage Planification
Feb 21/24 @ 2:00pm MT. Stewart School $40 Desi Doyle
Mt. Stewart les Essentiels
Feb 21/24 @ 5:15pm Mt. Stewart School $40 Desi Doyle
24-254 Toronto Playgrounds Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Feb 21/24 @ 6:00pm Bob Abate Community Recreation Centre $60 Steve Smith
24-079 OBA Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Feb 21/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Chris Wilhelm
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Planification
Feb 21/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-080 OBA Stage Frapper
Feb 22/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Companion
24-081 OBA Stage Course sur les buts
Feb 22/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Martel
24-172 Guelph Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Feb 24/24 @ 8:30am Guelph Minor Baseball Office $60 Vicki Marshall
24-165 Innisfil Stage Champ Interieur
Feb 24/24 @ 8:30am Stroud Firehall $60 Lisa Waugh
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Feb 24/24 @ 9:00am ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-166 Innisfil Stage Frapper
Feb 24/24 @ 1:00pm Stroud Firehall $60 Lisa Waugh
24-173 Guelph les Essentiels
Feb 24/24 @ 1:00pm Guelph Minor Baseball Office $60 Vicki Marshall
24-174 Guelph Stage Habiletés
Feb 25/24 @ 8:30am Guelph Minor Baseball Office $60 Vicki Marshall
24-175 Guelph Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Feb 25/24 @ 1:00pm Guelph Minor Baseball Office $60 Vicki Marshall
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Feb 26/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-084 OBA Stage Frapper
Feb 26/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Aaron Dunlop
24-266 OBA Stage Frapper
Feb 26/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Dave Phillips
24-083 OBA Stage Habiletés
Feb 26/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Companion
24-255 Toronto Playgrounds Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Feb 27/24 @ 6:30pm Bob Abate Community Recreation Centre $60 Steve Smith
24-086 OBA Stage Planification
Feb 27/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Stevenson
24-267 OBA Stage Champ Interieur
Feb 27/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 David Phillips
24-085 OBA Stage Champ Exterieur
Feb 27/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Enza Finnie
24-087 OBA Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Feb 28/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Annette Hoggarth
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Feb 28/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-268 OBA Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Feb 28/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Enza Finnie
24-088 OBA Stage Stratégies
Feb 28/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Chris Wilhelm
24-090 OBA Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Feb 29/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Aaron Dunlop
FORMATION EN LIGNE les Essentiels
Feb 29/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-089 OBA les Essentiels
Feb 29/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Martel
Toronto Comp Dev: Gérer un programme de sport
Mar 1/24 @ 8:30am Sheraton Airport Hotel - Joey Hutton
Toronto Stage Stratégies DC
Mar 1/24 @ 2:00pm Sheraton Airport Hotel - Joey Hutton
Virtual - Online Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Mar 1/24 @ 5:30pm ONLINE $50 Scott MacKenzie
24-091 OBA Stage Champ Interieur
Mar 1/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Paul McDougall
Toronto Stage Course sur les buts DC
Mar 2/24 @ 2:00am Sheraton Airport Hotel - Joey Hutton
Toronto Stage Frapper DC
Mar 2/24 @ 2:00am Sheraton Airport Hotel - Joey Hutton
24-093 OBA Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Mar 2/24 @ 8:30am ONLINE $50 Rob Stevenson
24-176 Guelph Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Mar 2/24 @ 8:30am Guelph Minor Baseball Office $60 Vicki Marshall
Toronto Lanceur Compétition Développement
Mar 2/24 @ 8:30am Sheraton Airport Hotel - Joey Hutton
24-177 Guelph Stage Course sur les buts
Mar 2/24 @ 1:00pm Guelph Minor Baseball Office $60 Vicki Marshall
24-095 OBA Stage Frapper
Mar 3/24 @ 8:30am ONLINE $50 Enza Finnie
24-178 Guelph Stage Champ Interieur
Mar 3/24 @ 8:30am Guelph Minor Baseball Office $60 Vicki Marshall
Toronto Stage Champ Interieur DC
Mar 3/24 @ 8:30am Sheraton Airport Hotel - Joey Hutton
24-179 Guelph Stage Champ Exterieur
Mar 3/24 @ 1:00pm Guelph Minor Baseball Office $60 Vicki Marshall
Toronto Stage Champ Exterieur DC
Mar 3/24 @ 1:30pm Sheraton Airport Hotel - Joey Hutton
24-097 OBA Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Mar 4/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Aaron Dunlop
24-147 OBA Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Mar 4/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Companion
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Planification
Mar 4/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Mar 4/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-098 OBA Stage Champ Interieur
Mar 4/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Terry Doyle
24-099 OBA Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Mar 5/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Companion
24-101 OBA Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Mar 5/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Enza Finnie
24-100 OBA Stage Frapper
Mar 5/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Annette Hoggarth
Virtual - Online les Essentiels
Mar 6/24 @ 5:30pm ONLINE $50 Scott MacKenzie
Liverpool Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Mar 6/24 @ 6:00pm Worevolved (154 Main St) $50 Brandon Guenette
Liverpool Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Mar 6/24 @ 6:00pm Liverpool $50 Brandon Guenette
Liverpool Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Mar 6/24 @ 6:00pm Liverpool $50 Brandon Guenette
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Stratégies
Mar 6/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-102 OBA Stage Champ Interieur
Mar 6/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Stevenson
24-103 OBA Stage Champ Exterieur
Mar 6/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Aaron Dunlop
24-104 OBA les Essentiels
Mar 6/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Martel
24-105 OBA Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Mar 7/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Enza Finnie
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Mar 7/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-106 OBA Stage Frapper
Mar 7/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Chris Wilhelm
Halifax Comp Dev: Gérer un programme de sport
Mar 8/24 @ 8:30am Dartmouth Delta - Joey Hutton
Halifax Stage Stratégies DC
Mar 8/24 @ 2:00pm Dartmouth Delta - Joey Hutton
Virtual - Online Stage Planification
Mar 8/24 @ 5:30pm ONLINE $60 Scott MacKenzie
Halifax Lanceur Compétition Développement
Mar 9/24 @ 8:30am Dartmouth Delta - Joey Hutton
Squamish Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Mar 9/24 @ 9:00am Brennan Park Rec Centre $50 Dana Finnie
Virtual - Online Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Mar 9/24 @ 9:00am ONLINE $60 Scott MacKenzie
St. Albert Comp Dev: Planification de la Performance
Mar 9/24 @ 9:00am SAMBA Clubhouse 215 Sturgeon Road $50 Sheen Bromley
St. Albert Comp Dev: Gérer un programme de sport
Mar 9/24 @ 1:45pm SAMBA Clubhouse 215 Sturgeon Road $50 Sheen Bromley
Halifax Stage Course sur les buts DC
Mar 9/24 @ 2:00pm Dartmouth Delta - Joey Hutton
Halifax Stage Frapper DC
Mar 9/24 @ 2:00pm Dartmouth Delta - Joey Hutton
24-082 OBA Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Mar 9/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Chris Wilhelm
St. Albert Stage Course sur les buts DC
Mar 10/24 @ 8:00am SAMBA Clubhouse 215 Sturgeon Road $50 Sheen Bromley
24-273 Mississauga North Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Mar 10/24 @ 8:30am The Den Classroom $60 Mike Caputo
Halifax Stage Champ Interieur DC
Mar 10/24 @ 8:30am Dartmouth Delta - Joey Hutton
St. Albert Stage Champ Exterieur DC
Mar 10/24 @ 12:45pm SAMBA Clubhouse 215 Sturgeon Road $50 Sheen Bromley
Virtual - Online Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Mar 10/24 @ 1:00pm ONLINE $60 Scott MacKenzie
24-274 Mississauga North Stage Frapper
Mar 10/24 @ 1:00pm The Den Classroom $60 Mike Caputo
Halifax Stage Champ Exterieur DC
Mar 10/24 @ 1:30pm Dartmouth Delta - Joey Hutton
Toronto Non NCCP (National) Clinic (3 pts)
Mar 11/24 @ 10:00am virtual - HEATHER HANSLER
Virtual - Online Stage Stratégies
Mar 11/24 @ 5:30pm ONLINE $60 Scott MacKenzie
24-108 OBA Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Mar 11/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Companion
24-109 OBA Stage Frapper
Mar 11/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Justin Snively-Topping
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Habiletés
Mar 11/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
Sport-etudes Marquis Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Mar 12/24 @ 1:00pm École secondaire Édouard-Montpetit - Entraineur BQ
24-111 OBA Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Mar 12/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Annette Hoggarth
24-110 OBA Stage Planification
Mar 12/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Enza Finnie
24-148 OBA Stage Champ Interieur
Mar 12/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Paul McDougall
Virtual - Online Stage Habiletés
Mar 13/24 @ 5:30pm ONLINE $60 Scott MacKenzie
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Mar 13/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-112 OBA Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Mar 13/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Stevenson
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Stratégies
Mar 13/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-113 OBA Stage Frapper
Mar 13/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Martel
24-151 OBA Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Mar 14/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Chris Wilhelm
24-114 OBA Stage Stratégies
Mar 14/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 David Phillips
24-115 OBA Stage Champ Interieur
Mar 14/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 David Phillips
FORMATION EN LIGNE les Essentiels
Mar 14/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
Rocky Mountain House Rally Cap Clinic
Mar 16/24 @ 8:00am Rocky Arena 5332-50 Street $5 Dallas King
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Mar 16/24 @ 9:00am ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
Rocky Mountain House Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Mar 16/24 @ 10:00am Rocky Arena 5332-50 Street $50 Dallas King
Rocky Mountain House Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Mar 16/24 @ 2:30pm Rocky Arena 5332-50 Street $50 Dallas King
Rocky Mountain House les Essentiels
Mar 17/24 @ 8:00am Rocky Arena 5332-50 Street $50 Dallas King
Rocky Mountain House Stage Planification
Mar 17/24 @ 12:30pm Rocky Arena 5332-50 Street $50 Dallas King
24-276 Mississauga North Stage Champ Interieur
Mar 17/24 @ 1:00pm Mississauga North - The Den Classroom $60 Mike Caputo
Rocky Mountain House Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Mar 17/24 @ 5:15pm Rocky Arena 5332-50 Street $50 Dallas King
FORMATION EN LIGNE les Essentiels
Mar 17/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-275 Mississauga North Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Mar 17/24 @ 8:30pm Mississauga North - The Den Classroom $60 Mike Caputo
24-116 OBA Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Mar 18/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Companion
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Mar 18/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-117 OBA Stage Champ Exterieur
Mar 18/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Justin Snively-Topping/Enza Finnie
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Habiletés
Mar 18/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-118 OBA Stage Habiletés
Mar 18/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Chris Wilhelm
Sport-etudes Outaouais Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Mar 19/24 @ 1:00pm Complexe Branchaud-Briere - Entraineur BQ
Sport-etudes Marquis Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Mar 19/24 @ 1:00pm École secondaire Édouard-Montpetit - Entraineur BQ
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Planification
Mar 19/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-119 OBA Stage Frapper
Mar 19/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Enza Finnie
24-120 OBA Stage Champ Interieur
Mar 19/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Stevenson
FORMATION EN LIGNE AVANCÉE Stage Champ Interieur DC
Mar 19/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $65 Entraineur BQ
24-121 OBA les Essentiels
Mar 19/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Aaron Dunlop
24-123 OBA Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Mar 20/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Aaron Dunlop
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Planification
Mar 20/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-122 OBA Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Mar 20/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Stevenson
24-124 OBA Stage Course sur les buts
Mar 20/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Mary-Ann Smith
FORMATION EN LIGNE AVANCÉE Stage Lanceur et Receveur DC
Mar 20/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $65 Entraineur BQ
24-265 Toronto Playgrounds Stage Champ Exterieur
Mar 21/24 @ 6:00pm Bob Abate Community Recreation Centre $60 Steve Smith
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Mar 21/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-126 OBA Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Mar 21/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Paul McDougall
24-125 OBA Stage Planification
Mar 21/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Martel
24-338 East Nepean Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Mar 21/24 @ 6:30pm Nepean Sportsplex $60 Bruce Campbell
Red Deer Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Mar 22/24 @ 5:30pm Collicutt Centre 3031 30th Ave $50 Dan Zinger
Red Deer les Essentiels
Mar 23/24 @ 8:00am Collicutt Centre 3031 30th Ave $50 Dan Zinger
24-334 Thunder Bay Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Mar 23/24 @ 8:30am Hammarskjold High School $60 David Lible
24-180 Guelph Stage Stratégies
Mar 23/24 @ 8:30am Guelph Minor Baseball Office $60 Vicki Marshall
Red Deer Stage Planification
Mar 23/24 @ 12:45pm Collicutt Centre 3031 30th Ave $50 Dan Zinger
24-181 Guelph Stage Planification
Mar 23/24 @ 1:00pm Guelph Minor Baseball Office $60 Vicki Marshall
24-335 Thunder Bay Stage Champ Interieur
Mar 23/24 @ 1:00pm Hammarskjold High School $60 David Lible
Red Deer Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Mar 23/24 @ 5:30pm Collicutt Centre 3031 30th Ave $50 Dan Zinger
24-336 Thunder Bay Stage Frapper
Mar 24/24 @ 8:30am Hammarskjold High School $60 David Lible
24-182 Guelph Stage Frapper
Mar 24/24 @ 8:30am Guelph Minor Baseball Office $60 Vicki Marshall
24-134 OBA Stage Champ Interieur
Mar 24/24 @ 8:30am ONLINE $50 Aaron Dunlop
Red Deer Stage Habiletés
Mar 24/24 @ 8:30am Collicutt Centre 3031 30th Ave $50 Dan Zinger
24-269 Kanata Stage Champ Interieur
Mar 24/24 @ 10:30am Tony Graham Rec Centre $60 Robert Turcotte
24-153 OBA Stage Planification
Mar 24/24 @ 1:00pm ONLINE $50 Enza Finnie
24-337 Thunder Bay Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Mar 24/24 @ 1:00pm Hammarskjold High School $60 David Lible
Red Deer Stage Stratégies
Mar 24/24 @ 1:15pm Collicutt Centre 3031 30th Ave $50 Dan Zinger
Oyen Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Mar 25/24 @ 5:30pm Oyen Clubhouse at ball diamonds $50 Courtlen Robertson
24-135 OBA Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Mar 25/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Enza Finnie
24-136 OBA Stage Frapper
Mar 25/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Companion
24-137 OBA Stage Course sur les buts
Mar 25/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Terry Doyle
FORMATION EN LIGNE AVANCÉE Stage Course sur les buts DC
Mar 25/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $65 Entraineur BQ
Oyen les Essentiels
Mar 26/24 @ 5:30pm Oyen Clubhouse at ball diamonds $50 Courtlen Robertson
24-139 OBA Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Mar 26/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Paul McDougall
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Mar 26/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-138 OBA Stage Champ Exterieur
Mar 26/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Stevenson
FORMATION EN LIGNE AVANCÉE Stage Stratégies DC
Mar 26/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $65 Entraineur BQ
24-140 OBA Stage Habiletés
Mar 26/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Enza Finnie
Sport-etudes Canonniers Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Mar 27/24 @ 8:30am Stade Canac - Entraineur BQ
Sport-etudes Canonniers Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Mar 27/24 @ 1:00pm Stade Canac - Entraineur BQ
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Mar 27/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-141 OBA Stage Stratégies
Mar 27/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Justin Snively-Topping
24-142 OBA Stage Frapper
Mar 27/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Chris Wilhelm
24-143 OBA Stage Champ Interieur
Mar 27/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Aaron Dunlop
Sport-etudes Canonniers Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Mar 28/24 @ 8:30am Stade Canac - Entraineur BQ
Sport-etudes Canonniers Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Mar 28/24 @ 1:00pm Stade Canac - Entraineur BQ
24-264 Toronto Playgrounds Stage Course sur les buts
Mar 28/24 @ 6:00pm Clinton Junior Public School $60 Steve Smith
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Mar 28/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-144 OBA Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Mar 28/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Martel
24-146 OBA les Essentiels
Mar 28/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Annette Hoggarth
24-270 Kanata Stage Frapper
Mar 31/24 @ 8:30am Tony Graham Recreation Center $60 Robert Turcotte
Squamish les Essentiels
Mar 31/24 @ 9:00am Brennan Park Rec Centre $50 Dana Finnie
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Stratégies
Apr 1/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-184 OBA Stage Champ Interieur
Apr 1/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Aaron Dunlop
FORMATION EN LIGNE AVANCÉE Stage Frapper DC
Apr 1/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $65 Entraineur BQ
Beaumont Rally Cap Clinic
Apr 2/24 @ 5:30pm Beaumont Sports and Rec Centre 5001 Rue Eaglemont $5 Brant Poyser
24-186 OBA Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Apr 2/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Aaron Dunlop
Edmonton Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Apr 3/24 @ 5:30pm Greenfield School 3735 114 Street $50 Craig Roberge
FORMATION EN LIGNE les Essentiels
Apr 3/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-188 OBA Stage Habiletés
Apr 3/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Stevenson
Sport-etudes Canonniers Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 4/24 @ 8:30am Stade Canac - Entraineur BQ
Virtual - Online Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 4/24 @ 5:30pm ONLINE $50 Scott MacKenzie
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 4/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-190 OBA Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 4/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Terry Doyle
24-033 Ancaster Stage Planification
Apr 5/24 @ 6:30pm Hamilton Chamber of Commerce $60 Bryan Crawford
24-191 OBA Stage Frapper
Apr 5/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Companion
Swift Current Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 6/24 @ 8:00am All Saints School $30 Brett Walchuk
24-034 Ancaster Stage Frapper
Apr 6/24 @ 8:30am Hamilton Chamber of Commerce $60 Bryan Crawford
Airdrie Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Apr 6/24 @ 9:00am Genesis Place 800 East Lake Blvd NE $50 Dustin Menger
Brandon les Essentiels
Apr 6/24 @ 9:00am Healthy Living Centre $50 James Zamko
Brandon Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Apr 6/24 @ 1:00pm Healthy Living Centre $50 James Zamko
24-035 Ancaster Stage Course sur les buts
Apr 6/24 @ 1:00pm Hamilton Chamber of Commerce $60 Bryan Crawford
Swift Current les Essentiels
Apr 6/24 @ 1:30pm All Saints School $50 Brett Walchuk
Airdrie les Essentiels
Apr 6/24 @ 1:45pm Genesis Place 800 East Lake Blvd NE $50 Dustin Menger
Swift Current Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Apr 7/24 @ 8:00am All Saints School $50 Brett Walchuk
24-036 Ancaster Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Apr 7/24 @ 8:30am Hamilton Chamber of Commerce $60 Bryan Crawford
Airdrie Stage Planification
Apr 7/24 @ 9:00am Genesis Place 800 East Lake Blvd NE $50 Dustin Menger
Squamish Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Apr 7/24 @ 9:00am Brennan Park Rec Centre - Tantalus Room $60 Dana Finnie
Brandon Stage Stratégies
Apr 7/24 @ 9:00am Healthy Living Centre $50 James Zamko
Brandon Stage Habiletés
Apr 7/24 @ 1:00pm Healthy Living Centre $50 James Zamko
24-037 Ancaster Stage Champ Interieur
Apr 7/24 @ 1:00pm Hamilton Chamber of Commerce $60 Bryan Crawford
Swift Current Stage Habiletés
Apr 7/24 @ 1:30pm All Saints School $50 Brett Walchuk
Airdrie Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Apr 7/24 @ 1:45pm Genesis Place 800 East Lake Blvd NE $50 Dustin Menger
Baseball Sask Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Apr 7/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE $50 Kevin Kusch
Edmonton Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 8/24 @ 5:30pm NEZ Sports Facility 12855 52 Street NW $50 Derek Dallorto
Virtual - Online les Essentiels
Apr 8/24 @ 5:30pm ONLINE $50 Scott MacKenzie
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Apr 8/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Apr 8/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
FORMATION EN LIGNE les Essentiels
Apr 8/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-194 OBA Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 8/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Enza Finnie
24-195 OBA Stage Stratégies
Apr 8/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Aaron Dunlop
24-193 OBA Stage Frapper
Apr 8/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Martel
Sherwood Park Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 9/24 @ 5:30pm The Shop 167 Provincial Avenue $50 Josh Bishop
Beaumont Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 9/24 @ 5:30pm Beaumont Sports and Rec Centre 5001 Rue Eaglemont $50 Brant Poyser
Virtual Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Apr 9/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE $50 James Zamko
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 9/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
Baseball Sask Stage Planification
Apr 9/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Kevin Kusch
FORMATION EN LIGNE AVANCÉE Stage Champ Exterieur DC
Apr 9/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $65 Entraineur BQ
24-199 OBA Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Apr 9/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Annette Hoggarth
24-198 OBA Stage Champ Interieur
Apr 9/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Stevenson
24-197 OBA Stage Course sur les buts
Apr 9/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Dave Phillips
Sport-etudes St-Hyacinthe Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 10/24 @ 1:00pm Pavillon Jefo - Entraineur BQ
Edmonton les Essentiels
Apr 10/24 @ 5:30pm Greenfield School 3735 114 Street $50 Craig Roberge
Clavet Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 10/24 @ 6:00pm Clavet High School Classroom $35 Greg Brons
Baseball Sask Stage Stratégies
Apr 10/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Kevin Kusch
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Habiletés
Apr 10/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-201 OBA Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 10/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Chris Wilhelm
24-203 OBA Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Apr 10/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Justin Snively-Topping
24-200 OBA Stage Frapper
Apr 10/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Stevenson
24-202 OBA Stage Champ Exterieur
Apr 10/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Annette Hoggarth
Sport-etudes Canonniers Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 11/24 @ 9:00am Stade Canac - Entraineur BQ
ABC feminin Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 11/24 @ 1:00pm Baseball 360 - Entraineur BQ
Virtual - Online Stage Planification
Apr 11/24 @ 5:30pm ONLINE $60 Scott MacKenzie
Saskatoon Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 11/24 @ 6:00pm Gordie Howe Indoor Sports Facility $35 Greg Brons
Virtual Stage Planification
Apr 11/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE $50 James Zamko
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Planification
Apr 11/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-206 OBA Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Apr 11/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Aaron Dunlop
24-205 OBA Stage Champ Interieur
Apr 11/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Chris Wilhelm
24-204 OBA Stage Frapper
Apr 11/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Martel
24-207 OBA Stage Habiletés
Apr 11/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Companion
Red Deer Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 12/24 @ 5:30pm Collicutt Centre 3031 30th Ave $50 Dan Zinger
Sherwood Park Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Apr 12/24 @ 5:30pm The Shop 167 Provincial Avenue $50 Josh Bishop
Grande Prairie Rally Cap Clinic
Apr 12/24 @ 6:00pm Crosslink County Sportsplex 7407 108 St, Clairmont $5 Lyneah Watson-Grusie
24-210 OBA Stage Planification
Apr 12/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 David Phillips
Grande Prairie Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 13/24 @ 8:00am Crosslink County Sportsplex 7407 108 St, Clairmont $50 Lyneah Watson-Grusie
Sherwood Park les Essentiels
Apr 13/24 @ 8:00am The Shop 167 Provincial Avenue $50 Josh Bishop
24-159 Saugeen Shores Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 13/24 @ 8:30am North Port Elementary School Gym $60 Brian Maas
Ashern Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 13/24 @ 9:00am Ashern Central School - James Zamko
Winnipeg les Essentiels
Apr 13/24 @ 9:00am Sport for Life Centre $50 James Zamko
Sherwood Park Stage Planification
Apr 13/24 @ 12:30pm The Shop 167 Provincial Avenue $50 Josh Bishop
Grande Prairie Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Apr 13/24 @ 12:45pm Crosslink County Sportsplex 7407 108 St, Clairmont $50 Lyneah Watson-Grusie
Winnipeg Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Apr 13/24 @ 1:00pm Sport for Life Centre $50 James Zamko
24-160 Saugeen Shores Stage Frapper
Apr 13/24 @ 1:00pm North Port Elementary School Gym $60 Brian Maas
Sherwood Park Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Apr 13/24 @ 5:30pm The Shop 167 Provincial Avenue $50 Josh Bishop
Grande Prairie les Essentiels
Apr 13/24 @ 5:30pm Crosslink County Sportsplex 7407 108 St, Clairmont $50 Lyneah Watson-Grusie
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 14/24 @ 9:00am ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
Grande Prairie Stage Planification
Apr 14/24 @ 9:00am Crosslink County Sportsplex 7407 108 St, Clairmont $50 Lyneah Watson-Grusie
Sherwood Park Stage Stratégies
Apr 14/24 @ 9:00am The Shop 167 Provincial Avenue $50 Josh Bishop
Winnipeg Stage Stratégies
Apr 14/24 @ 9:00am Sport for Life Centre $50 James Zamko
Winnipeg Stage Habiletés
Apr 14/24 @ 1:00pm Sport for Life Centre $50 James Zamko
24-162 Saugeen Shores Stage Champ Interieur
Apr 14/24 @ 1:00pm North Port Elementary School Gym $60 Brian Maas
Sherwood Park Stage Habiletés
Apr 14/24 @ 1:30pm The Shop 167 Provincial Avenue $50 Josh Bishop
Grande Prairie Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Apr 14/24 @ 1:45pm Crosslink County Sportsplex 7407 108 St, Clairmont $50 Lyneah Watson-Grusie
Virtual - Women in Coaching Program Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Apr 14/24 @ 6:00pm Virtual - Megan Cundari
ISG Online Clinic les Essentiels
Apr 14/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Greg Brons
ISG Online Clinic Stage Habiletés
Apr 14/24 @ 8:30pm ONLINE $50 Greg Brons
24-161 Saugeen Shores Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Apr 14/24 @ 8:30pm North Port Elementary School Gym $60 Brian Maas
St. Albert Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 15/24 @ 5:00pm SAMBA Clubhouse 215 Sturgeon Road $50 Kurtus Millar
Edmonton Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Apr 15/24 @ 5:30pm NEZ Sports Facility 12855 52 Street NW $50 Derek Dallorto
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 15/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-214 OBA Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 15/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Martel
24-215 OBA Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Apr 15/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Companion
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Apr 15/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-212 OBA Stage Frapper
Apr 15/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Chris Wilhelm
24-213 OBA Stage Champ Interieur
Apr 15/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Justin Snively-ToppinG
ISG Online Clinic Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Apr 15/24 @ 8:30pm ONLINE $50 Greg Brons
Virtual - Online Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Apr 16/24 @ 5:30pm ONLINE $60 Scott MacKenzie
Rosetown Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 16/24 @ 6:00pm Rosetown High School Classroom $35 Greg Brons
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Apr 16/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Apr 16/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-219 OBA Stage Stratégies
Apr 16/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Annette Hoggarth
24-216 OBA Stage Frapper
Apr 16/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Enza Finnie
Charlottetown les Essentiels
Apr 16/24 @ 7:00pm ONLINE - Randy Byrne
Sport-etudes Escadrons StGab Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 17/24 @ 9:00am École St-Grabriel - Entraineur BQ
Sport-etudes Escadrons StGab Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 17/24 @ 1:00pm École St-Grabriel - Entraineur BQ
Edmonton Stage Planification
Apr 17/24 @ 5:30pm Greenfield School 3735 114 Street $50 Craig Roberge
The Pas Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 17/24 @ 6:00pm The Pas - James Zamko
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Stratégies
Apr 17/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-222 OBA Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 17/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Terry Doyle
24-221 OBA Stage Champ Interieur
Apr 17/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Stevenson
24-220 OBA les Essentiels
Apr 17/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Chris Wilhelm
ISG Online Clinic Stage Stratégies
Apr 17/24 @ 8:30pm ONLINE $50 Greg Brons
Sport-etudes Escadrons GV Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 18/24 @ 9:00am École George-Vanier - Entraineur BQ
Virtual - Online Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Apr 18/24 @ 5:30pm ONLINE $60 Scott MacKenzie
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 18/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Planification
Apr 18/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Habiletés
Apr 18/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-225 OBA Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Apr 18/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Martel
24-223 OBA Stage Frapper
Apr 18/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Annette Hoggarth
Lacombe Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 19/24 @ 5:30pm Upper Elementary School 5414 50St $50 Shannon Bruns
Whitecourt Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 19/24 @ 5:30pm Pat Hardy School 35 Feero Drive $50 Chelsey Rowswell
Okotoks Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Apr 19/24 @ 5:30pm 256 Don Seaman Way $50 Nathan Thrift
Lloydminster Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Apr 19/24 @ 5:30pm Mother Teresa school 5216 44 St $50 David Frerichs
Spruce Grove Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Apr 19/24 @ 6:00pm Agra Room Stu Barnes Arena 9 Agrena Rd $50 Conrad Procter
Saskatoon - ISG in person clinic SK-Séminaire des entraîneurs de Baseball Sask
Apr 19/24 @ 6:00pm Gordie Howe Sports Centre $50 Greg Brons
24-227 OBA Stage Frapper
Apr 19/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Annette Hoggarth
24-226 OBA Stage Course sur les buts
Apr 19/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Chris Wilhelm
Lacombe Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Apr 20/24 @ 8:00am Lacombe Upper Elementary 5414 50st $50 Shannon Bruns
Spruce Grove Stage Planification
Apr 20/24 @ 8:00am Agra Room Stu Barnes Arena 9 Agrena Rd $50 Conrad Procter
Lloydminster Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Apr 20/24 @ 8:00am Mother Teresa school 5216 44 St $50 David Frerichs
Okotoks Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Apr 20/24 @ 8:00am 256 Don Seaman Way $50 Nathan Thrift
Lac-Megantic Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 20/24 @ 9:00am Gymnase École Ntr-Dame-De-Fatima, 6381 rue Notre-Dame Lac-Mégantic, QC G6B 1M9 $55 Ivan Custeau
Altona Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 20/24 @ 9:00am Millennium Exhibition Centre - James Zamko
Lacombe les Essentiels
Apr 20/24 @ 12:30pm Upper Elementary School 5414 50St $50 Shannon Bruns
Spruce Grove les Essentiels
Apr 20/24 @ 12:30pm Agra Room Stu Barnes Arena 9 Agrena Rd $50 Conrad Procter
Lloydminster Stage Planification
Apr 20/24 @ 12:45pm Mother Teresa school 5216 44 St $50 David Frerichs
Okotoks Stage Planification
Apr 20/24 @ 12:45pm 256 Don Seaman Way $50 Nathan Thrift
Spruce Grove Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Apr 20/24 @ 5:30pm Agra Room Stu Barnes Arena 9 Agrena Rd $50 Conrad Procter
Lloydminster les Essentiels
Apr 20/24 @ 5:30pm Mother Teresa school 5216 44 St $50 David Frerichs
Okotoks les Essentiels
Apr 20/24 @ 5:30pm 256 Don Seaman Way $50 Nathan Thrift
Okotoks Stage Stratégies
Apr 21/24 @ 8:00am 256 Don Seaman Way $50 Nathan Thrift
Lacombe Stage Planification
Apr 21/24 @ 9:00am Upper Elementary School 5414 50St $50 Shannon Bruns
Spruce Grove Stage Habiletés
Apr 21/24 @ 9:00am Agra Room Stu Barnes Arena 9 Agrena Rd $50 Conrad Procter
Okotoks Stage Habiletés
Apr 21/24 @ 12:30pm 256 Don Seaman Way $50 Nathan Thrift
Lacombe Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Apr 21/24 @ 1:30pm Upper Elementary School 5414 50St $50 Shannon Bruns
Spruce Grove Stage Stratégies
Apr 21/24 @ 1:30pm Agra Room Stu Barnes Arena 9 Agrena Rd $50 Conrad Procter
24-271 Kanata Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 21/24 @ 6:30pm Tony Graham Recreation Center $60 Robert Turcotte
24-339 East Nepean Stage Stratégies
Apr 21/24 @ 6:30pm Nepean Sportsplex $60 Bruce Campbell
Sport-etudes Escadrons StJer Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 22/24 @ 9:00am École St-Jerome - Entraineur BQ
Edmonton les Essentiels
Apr 22/24 @ 5:30pm NEZ Sports Facility 12855 52 Street NW $50 Derek Dallorto
Spruce Grove Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 22/24 @ 6:00pm Agra Room Stu Barnes Arena 9 Agrena Rd $50 Conrad Procter
Virtual Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Apr 22/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE $50 James Zamko
FORMATION EN LIGNE AVANCÉE Stage Lanceur et Receveur DC
Apr 22/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $65 Entraineur BQ
FORMATION EN LIGNE les Essentiels
Apr 22/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-233 OBA Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 22/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Martel
24-231 OBA Stage Frapper
Apr 22/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Companion
24-232 OBA Stage Champ Interieur
Apr 22/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Enza Finnie
24-230 OBA les Essentiels
Apr 22/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Chris Wilhelm
Virtual - Online Stage Stratégies
Apr 23/24 @ 5:30pm ONLINE $60 Scott MacKenzie
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Apr 23/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Stratégies
Apr 23/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
Online Stage Planification
Apr 23/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE - Mark Lobban
24-236 OBA Stage Planification
Apr 23/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Stevenson
24-234 OBA Stage Frapper
Apr 23/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Kaira Bates
24-235 OBA Stage Champ Interieur
Apr 23/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Paul McDougall
Edmonton Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Apr 24/24 @ 5:30pm Greenfield School 3735 114 Street $50 Craig Roberge
Virtual Stage Planification
Apr 24/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE $50 James Zamko
FORMATION EN LIGNE AVANCÉE Stage Stratégies DC
Apr 24/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $65 Entraineur BQ
Online Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Apr 24/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE - Mark Lobban
24-240 OBA Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Apr 24/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Enza Finnie
24-239 OBA Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Apr 24/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Aaron Dunlop
24-237 OBA Stage Course sur les buts
Apr 24/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Stevenson
Virtual - Online Stage Habiletés
Apr 25/24 @ 5:30pm ONLINE $60 Scott MacKenzie
Treherne Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 25/24 @ 6:00pm Adam Lee Arena - James Zamko
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Apr 25/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
FORMATION EN LIGNE AVANCÉE Stage Frapper DC
Apr 25/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $65 Entraineur BQ
24-242 OBA Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 25/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Martel
24-241 OBA Stage Frapper
Apr 25/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Mary-Ann Smith
24-243 OBA Stage Champ Exterieur
Apr 25/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Aaron Dunlop
Sport-etudes Sherbrooke Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 26/24 @ 1:00pm École secondaire Triolet - Entraineur BQ
24-247 OBA Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Apr 26/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Kaira Bates
24-244 OBA Stage Champ Interieur
Apr 26/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Annette Hoggarth
24-246 OBA Stage Habiletés
Apr 26/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Aaron Dunlop
Camrose Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 27/24 @ 8:00am TBD $50 Kyle Anderson
24-340 Upper Ottawa Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 27/24 @ 8:30am Highview Public school $60 Amanda Williamson
Winnipeg les Essentiels
Apr 27/24 @ 9:00am Sport for Life Centre $50 James Zamko
Reston Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 27/24 @ 10:00am Reston Recplex - James Zamko
Kenora Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 27/24 @ 10:00am Kenora Sportsplex - James Zamko
Peguis Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 27/24 @ 10:00am Peguis School - James Zamko
Strathmore Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 27/24 @ 12:30pm Westmount School 220 Wheatland Trail $50 Kirsten Langen-Boucher
Camrose Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Apr 27/24 @ 12:45pm TBD $50 Kyle Anderson
Winnipeg Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Apr 27/24 @ 1:00pm Sport for Life Centre $50 James Zamko
24-341 Upper Ottawa Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 27/24 @ 1:00pm Highview Public school $60 Amanda Williamson
Camrose les Essentiels
Apr 27/24 @ 5:30pm TBD $50 Kyle Anderson
Strathmore les Essentiels
Apr 28/24 @ 8:00am Westmount School 220 Wheatland Trail $50 Kirsten Langen-Boucher
24-272 Kanata Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Apr 28/24 @ 8:30am Tony Graham Recreation Center $60 Robert Turcotte
Gimli Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 28/24 @ 9:00am Gimli Rec Centre - James Zamko
Camrose Stage Planification
Apr 28/24 @ 9:00am TBD $50 Kyle Anderson
Vibank Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 28/24 @ 1:00pm Vibank Regional School $30 Nolan Bracken
Camrose Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Apr 28/24 @ 1:45pm TBD $50 Kyle Anderson
Sport-etudes Bas-St-Laurent Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 29/24 @ 9:00am École secondaire de Rivière-du-Loup - Entraineur BQ
St. Albert Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Apr 29/24 @ 5:30pm SAMBA Clubhouse 215 Sturgeon Road $50 Sheen Bromley
Edmonton Stage Planification
Apr 29/24 @ 5:30pm NEZ Sports Facility 12855 52 Street NW $50 Derek Dallorto
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Planification
Apr 29/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Apr 29/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Stratégies
Apr 29/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-249 OBA Stage Stratégies
Apr 29/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Aaron Dunlop
24-248 OBA Stage Frapper
Apr 29/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Terry Doyle
FORMATION EN LIGNE les Essentiels
Apr 29/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-250 OBA Stage Champ Interieur
Apr 30/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Enza Finnie
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 30/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-251 OBA Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Apr 30/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Justin Snively-Topping
24-252 OBA Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Apr 30/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Companion
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Habiletés
Apr 30/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
Sport-etudes Escadrons FL Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 1/24 @ 9:00am École Féix-Leclerc - Entraineur BQ
ABC feminin Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 1/24 @ 1:00pm Baseball 360 - Entraineur BQ
Edmonton Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 1/24 @ 5:30pm Greenfield School 3735 114 Street $50 Craig Roberge
24-278 OBA Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 1/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Justin Snively-Topping
24-277 OBA Stage Lanceur et Receveur
May 1/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Aaron Dunlop
Online Stage Stratégies
May 1/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE - Mark Lobban
24-279 OBA Stage Frapper
May 1/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Mary-Ann Smith
24-282 OBA Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
May 2/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Chris Wilhelm
24-280 OBA Stage Champ Interieur
May 2/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Companion
24-281 OBA Stage Champ Exterieur
May 2/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Annette Hoggarth
Sport-etudes Abitibi Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 3/24 @ 1:00pm École secondaire Le Filon - Entraineur BQ
Castor Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
May 3/24 @ 5:30pm Gus Wetter School 5301 51ave $50 Tara Jenkins
Grandview Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 3/24 @ 6:00pm Grandview School - James Zamko
Kennetcook Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
May 4/24 @ 6:00am Firehall $50 Brandon Guenette
Kennetcook Stage Lanceur et Receveur
May 4/24 @ 6:00am Firehall $50 Brandon Guenette
Castor les Essentiels
May 4/24 @ 8:00am Gus Wetter School 5301 51ave $50 Tara Jenkins
Kennetcook Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 4/24 @ 10:00am Fire Hall (32 Martin Walsh Rd, Kennetcook) $50 Brandon Guenette
Castor Stage Planification
May 4/24 @ 12:45pm Gus Wetter School 5301 51ave $50 Tara Jenkins
Yorkton Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 4/24 @ 1:00pm Yorkdale Central School $30 Nolan Bracken
Castor Stage Lanceur et Receveur
May 4/24 @ 5:30pm Gus Wetter School 5301 51ave $50 Tara Jenkins
La Salle Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 5/24 @ 8:30am La Salle Community Centre - James Zamko
Prince Albert les Essentiels
May 5/24 @ 8:30am St. Mary's High School $50 Greg
Prince Albert Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 5/24 @ 1:00pm St. Mary's High School $35 Greg
ONLINE CLINIC (ENGLISH) Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
May 5/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
Saskatoon Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 5/24 @ 7:00pm Gordie Indoor Training Centre Classroom - Saskatoon $35 GReg
Virtual - Online Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 6/24 @ 5:30pm ONLINE $50 Scott MacKenzie
Edmonton Stage Lanceur et Receveur
May 6/24 @ 5:30pm NEZ Sports Facility 12855 52 Street NW $50 Derek Dallorto
St. Albert les Essentiels
May 6/24 @ 5:30pm SAMBA Clubhouse 215 Sturgeon Road $50 Sheen Bromley
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 6/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
May 6/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-285 OBA Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
May 6/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Companion
24-284 OBA Stage Lanceur et Receveur
May 6/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Annette Hoggarth
24-283 OBA Stage Champ Interieur
May 6/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Paul McDougall
FORMATION EN LIGNE AVANCÉE Stage Course sur les buts DC
May 7/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $65 Entraineur BQ
24-288 OBA Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 7/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Stevenson
24-286 OBA Stage Frapper
May 7/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Annette Hoggarth
24-287 OBA les Essentiels
May 7/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 David Phillips
Grande Prairie Stage Stratégies
May 8/24 @ 5:30pm GPMBA Clubhouse at Evergreen Ball Diamonds $50 Lyneah Watson-Grusie
Virtual - Online les Essentiels
May 8/24 @ 5:30pm ONLINE $50 Scott MacKenzie
24-291 OBA Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 8/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Justin Snively-Topping
24-289 OBA Stage Planification
May 8/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Martel
FORMATION EN LIGNE les Essentiels
May 8/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
Grande Prairie Stage Habiletés
May 9/24 @ 5:30pm GPMBA Clubhouse at Evergreen Ball Diamonds $50 Lyneah Watson-Grusie
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 9/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-292 OBA Stage Frapper
May 9/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Chris Wilhelm
24-293 OBA Stage Habiletés
May 9/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Enza Finnie
Sport-etudes Saguenay Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 10/24 @ 1:00pm École secondaire - Entraineur BQ
Nipawin Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 10/24 @ 6:00pm Wagner Elementary School $35 Greg
Regina Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 11/24 @ 9:00am Centennial School 6903 Dalgliesh Dr. $30 Nolan Bracken
Charlottetown Stage Lanceur et Receveur
May 11/24 @ 9:00am Sport PEI $40 Desi Doyle
La Broquerie Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 11/24 @ 9:00am HyLife Centre - James Zamko
Charlottetown Stage Stratégies
May 11/24 @ 12:30pm Sport PEI $40 Desi Doyle
Regina les Essentiels
May 11/24 @ 1:00pm Centennial School 6903 Dalgliesh Dr. $50 Nolan Bracken
Regina Stage Lanceur et Receveur
May 12/24 @ 9:00am Centennial School 6903 Dalgliesh Dr. $50 Nolan Bracken
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 12/24 @ 9:00am ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
Winnipeg Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 12/24 @ 1:00pm Crescentwood Community Centre - James Zamko
Regina Stage Habiletés
May 12/24 @ 1:00pm Centennial School 6903 Dalgliesh Dr. $50 Nolan Bracken
Baseball Sask Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
May 12/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE $50 Kevin Kusch
Virtual - Women in Coaching Program Stage Stratégies
May 12/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE - Megan Cundari
ONLINE CLINIC (ENGLISH) Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 12/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
St. Albert Stage Planification
May 13/24 @ 5:30pm SAMBA Clubhouse 215 Sturgeon Road $50 Sheen Bromley
Virtual - Online Stage Planification
May 13/24 @ 5:30pm ONLINE $60 Scott MacKenzie
Virtual Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
May 13/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE $50 James Zamko
Baseball Sask Stage Planification
May 13/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE $50 Kevin Kusch
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 13/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-297 OBA Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 13/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Mary-Ann Smith
24-296 OBA Stage Frapper
May 13/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Justin Snively-Topping
24-298 OBA les Essentiels
May 13/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 David Phillips
Leduc les Essentiels
May 14/24 @ 5:30pm St. Benedict School 75 Alton Dr $50 Chris Benoit
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Habiletés
May 14/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
May 14/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-300 OBA Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
May 14/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Rob Stevenson
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Planification
May 14/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-299 OBA Stage Champ Interieur
May 14/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Enza Finnie
Virtual - Online Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
May 15/24 @ 5:30pm ONLINE $60 Scott MacKenzie
Virtual Stage Planification
May 15/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE $50 James Zamko
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 15/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
24-302 OBA Stage Frapper
May 15/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Justin Snively-Topping
Sport-etudes LSL Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 16/24 @ 1:00pm École Jonh-Rennie - Entraineur BQ
FORMATION EN LIGNE les Essentiels
May 16/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 18/24 @ 9:00am ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
Victoriaville Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 19/24 @ 9:00am Fadoq, 2, rue Drouin Victoriaville Qc, G6P 8H2 $55 CTR Estrie
Montreal Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 19/24 @ 1:00pm École Édouard-Monpetit, 6200 Av. Pierre-De Coubertin, Montréal, QC H1N 1S4 $55 Entraineur BQ
St. Albert Stage Lanceur et Receveur
May 20/24 @ 5:30pm SAMBA Clubhouse 215 Sturgeon Road $50 Sheen Bromley
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 20/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
Sport-etudes Mortagne Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 21/24 @ 9:00am École De Mortagne - Entraineur BQ
Sport-etudes Estacades Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 21/24 @ 12:30pm École les Estacades - Entraineur BQ
Leduc Stage Lanceur et Receveur
May 21/24 @ 5:30pm St. Benedict School 75 Alton Dr $50 Chris Benoit
Virtual les Essentiels
May 21/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE $50 James Zamko
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 21/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
Online Stage Planification
May 21/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Mark Lobban
Virtual - Online Stage Lanceur et Receveur
May 22/24 @ 5:30pm ONLINE $60 Scott MacKenzie
Virtual Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 22/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE - James Zamko
Fall River Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 22/24 @ 6:00pm LWF Hall (843 Fall River Rd, Fall River) $50 Brandon Guenette
Fall River Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
May 22/24 @ 6:00pm LWF Hall (843 Fall River Rd, Fall River) $50 Brandon Guenette
Fall River Stage Lanceur et Receveur
May 22/24 @ 6:00pm LWF Hall (843 Fall River Rd, Fall River) $50 Brandon Guenette
Online Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
May 22/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Mark Lobban
FORMATION EN LIGNE les Essentiels
May 22/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
Virtual Stage Lanceur et Receveur
May 23/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE $50 James Zamko
Online Stage Planification
May 23/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE $50 Greg Williams
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 23/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
Online Stage Stratégies
May 23/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $50 Mark Lobban
Brandon Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 24/24 @ 5:30pm TBD - James Zamko
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Lanceur et Receveur
May 24/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
Winnipeg Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 25/24 @ 9:00am Southdale Community Centre - James Zamko
Moncton Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 25/24 @ 9:00am Elk Club - 12 Weldon Street $50 Mark Lobban
Fredericton Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 25/24 @ 9:00am Grant Harvey Center $50 Mark Lobban
Mount Pearl Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 25/24 @ 9:00am TBA $50 Greg Williams
Neepawa Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 25/24 @ 10:00am Neepawa Curling Rink - James Zamko
Moncton les Essentiels
May 25/24 @ 1:00pm Elk Club - 12 Weldon Street $50 Mark Lobban
Fredericton les Essentiels
May 25/24 @ 1:00pm Grant Harvey Center $50 Mark Lobban
Moncton Stage Lanceur et Receveur
May 26/24 @ 9:00am Elk Club - 12 Weldon Street $50 Mark Lobban
Fredericton Stage Lanceur et Receveur
May 26/24 @ 9:00am Grant Harvey Center $50 Mark Lobban
Moncton Stage Habiletés
May 26/24 @ 1:00pm Elk Club - 12 Weldon Street $50 Mark Lobban
Fredericton Stage Habiletés
May 26/24 @ 1:00pm Grant Harvey Center $50 Mark Lobban
St. Albert Stage Habiletés
May 27/24 @ 5:30pm SAMBA Clubhouse 215 Sturgeon Road $50 Sheen Bromley
Virtual - Online Stage Stratégies
May 27/24 @ 5:30pm ONLINE $60 Scott MacKenzie
Virtual Stage Stratégies
May 27/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE $50 James Zamko
Bedford Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 27/24 @ 6:00pm Bedford Hammonds Plains Community Centre - (202 Innovation Dr) $50 Brandon Guenette
Bedford Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
May 27/24 @ 6:00pm Bedford Hammonds Plains Community Centre - (202 Innovation Dr) $50 Brandon Guenette
Bedford Stage Lanceur et Receveur
May 27/24 @ 6:00pm Bedford Hammonds Plains Community Centre - (202 Innovation Dr) $50 Brandon Guenette
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
May 27/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
Virtual Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 28/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE - James Zamko
Online Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
May 28/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE $50 Greg Williams
Bedford Stage Planification
May 28/24 @ 6:00pm Bedford Hammonds Plains Community Centre - (202 Innovation Dr) $50 Brandon Guenette
Bedford les Essentiels
May 28/24 @ 6:00pm Bedford Hammonds Plains Community Centre - (202 Innovation Dr) $50 Brandon Guenette
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Lanceur et Receveur
May 28/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
Virtual - Online Stage Habiletés
May 29/24 @ 5:30pm ONLINE $60 Scott MacKenzie
Virtual Stage Habiletés
May 29/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE $50 James Zamko
Online Stage Stratégies
May 29/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE $50 Greg Williams
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Planification
May 29/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
Sport-etudes Drumondville Stage Entraîneur Initiation
May 30/24 @ 8:30am École Marie-River - Entraineur BQ
Online Stage Planification
May 30/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE $50 Greg Williams
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Stratégies
May 30/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
FORMATION EN LIGNE les Essentiels
May 30/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
Miramichi Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Jun 1/24 @ 9:00am James M Hill School $50 Mark Lobban
Edmunston Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Jun 1/24 @ 9:00am 12 rue Riviere a la truite, Saint-Jacques $50 Mark Lobban
Mount Pearl Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Jun 1/24 @ 9:00am Mount Pearl $50 Greg Williams
Winnipeg Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Jun 1/24 @ 10:00am Gateway CC - James Zamko
Miramichi les Essentiels
Jun 1/24 @ 1:00pm James M Hill School $50 Mark Lobban
Edmundston les Essentiels
Jun 1/24 @ 1:00pm 12 rue Riviere a la truite, Saint-Jacques $50 Mark Lobban
Miramichi Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Jun 2/24 @ 9:00am James M Hill School $50 Mark Lobban
Edmundston Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Jun 2/24 @ 9:00am 12 rue Riviere a la truite, Saint-Jacques $50 Mark Lobban
Saskatoon les Essentiels
Jun 2/24 @ 9:30am TBD $50 Greg
Oxford Stage Planification
Jun 2/24 @ 1:00pm Oxford Legion - 74 Jackson St, Oxford $50 Brandon Guenette
Oxford les Essentiels
Jun 2/24 @ 1:00pm Oxford Legion - 74 Jackson St, Oxford $50 Brandon Guenette
Miramichi Stage Habiletés
Jun 2/24 @ 1:00pm James M Hill School $50 Mark Lobban
Edmundston Stage Habiletés
Jun 2/24 @ 1:00pm 12 rue Riviere a la truite, Saint-Jacques $50 Mark Lobban
Mount Pearl Stage Habiletés
Jun 2/24 @ 1:00pm TBD $50 Greg Williams
Saskatoon Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Jun 2/24 @ 1:30pm tbd $50 Greg Brons
Saskatoon Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Jun 2/24 @ 6:30pm Saskatoon - TBD $35 greg brons
St. Albert Stage Stratégies
Jun 3/24 @ 5:30pm SAMBA Clubhouse 215 Sturgeon Road $50 Sheen Bromley
Amherst Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Jun 3/24 @ 6:00pm TBD $50 Brandon Guenette
Amherst Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Jun 3/24 @ 6:00pm TBD $50 Brandon Guenette
Amherst Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Jun 3/24 @ 6:00pm TBD $50 Brandon Guenette
Mount Pearl les Essentiels
Jun 4/24 @ 6:00pm TBD $50 Greg Williams
Online Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Jun 5/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE $50 Greg Williams
Grand Falls Windsor Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Jun 8/24 @ 9:00am TBD $50 Greg Williams
Grand Falls Windsor les Essentiels
Jun 8/24 @ 2:00pm TBD $50 Greg Williams
Grand Falls Windsor Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Jun 9/24 @ 9:00am TBD $50 Greg Williams
Grand Falls Windsor Stage Habiletés
Jun 9/24 @ 2:00pm TBD $50 Greg Williams
Online Stage Stratégies
Jun 9/24 @ 5:00pm ONLINE $50 Greg Williams
ONLINE CLINIC (ENGLISH) Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Jun 9/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
Yarmouth Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Jun 10/24 @ 6:00pm YCMHS (146 Forest St, Yarmouth) $50 Brandon Guenette
Mount Pearl Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Jun 10/24 @ 6:00pm TBD $50 Greg Williams
Yarmouth Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Jun 10/24 @ 6:00pm YCMHS (146 Forest St, Yarmouth) $50 Brandon Guenette
Yarmouth Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Jun 10/24 @ 6:00pm YCMHS (146 Forest St, Yarmouth) $50 Brandon Guenette
LaSarre Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Jun 10/24 @ 6:25pm Arena de LaSarre, Abitibi $55 Entraineur BQ
Yarmouth Stage Planification
Jun 11/24 @ 6:00pm YCMHS (146 Forest St, Yarmouth) $50 Brandon Guenette
Yarmouth les Essentiels
Jun 11/24 @ 6:00pm YCMHS (146 Forest St, Yarmouth) $50 Brandon Guenette
LaSarre Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Jun 11/24 @ 6:30pm Arena de LaSarre, Abitibi $55 Entraineur BQ
Online - FEMALE ONLY Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Jun 12/24 @ 6:00pm ONLINE - Kristyn Coley
Mount Pearl Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Jun 12/24 @ 6:00pm TBD $50 Greg Williams
FORMATION EN LIGNE Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Jun 12/24 @ 6:30pm ONLINE $55 Entraineur BQ
Charlottetown Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Jun 13/24 @ 6:00pm Sport PEI $25 Randy Byrne
Charlottetown Stage Planification
Jun 15/24 @ 9:00am Sport PEI $40 Randy Byrne
Mount Pearl les Essentiels
Jun 15/24 @ 10:00am TBD $50 Greg Williams
Charlottetown Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Jun 15/24 @ 12:30pm Sport PEI $40 Randy Byrne
Bedford - Female Only Clinic Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Jun 15/24 @ 12:30pm Bedford Hammonds Plains Community Centre - (202 Innovation Dr) - Brandon Guenette
Bedford - Female Only Clinic Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Jun 15/24 @ 12:30pm Bedford Hammonds Plains Community Centre - (202 Innovation Dr) - Brandon Guenette
Bedford - Female Only Clinic Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Jun 15/24 @ 12:30pm Bedford Hammonds Plains Community Centre - (202 Innovation Dr) - Brandon Guenette
Charlottetown les Essentiels
Jun 15/24 @ 4:00pm Sport PEI $40 Randy Byrne
Falmouth Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Jun 17/24 @ 6:00pm Falmouth District School (30 School St, Falmouth) $50 Brandon Guenette
Falmouth Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Jun 17/24 @ 6:00pm Falmouth District School (30 School St, Falmouth) $50 Brandon Guenette
Falmouth Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Jun 17/24 @ 6:00pm Falmouth District School (30 School St, Falmouth) $50 Brandon Guenette
Falmouth Stage Planification
Jun 18/24 @ 6:00pm Falmouth District School (30 School St, Falmouth) $50 Brandon Guenette
Falmouth les Essentiels
Jun 18/24 @ 6:00pm Falmouth District School (30 School St, Falmouth) $50 Brandon Guenette
Cole Harbour Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Jun 19/24 @ 6:00pm Cole Harbour Place (51 Forest Hills Pkwy) $50 Brandon Guenette
Cole Harbour Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Jun 19/24 @ 6:00pm Cole Harbour Place (51 Forest Hills Pkwy) $50 Brandon Guenette
Cole Harbour Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Jun 19/24 @ 6:00pm Cole Harbour Place (51 Forest Hills Pkwy) $50 Brandon Guenette
Mount Pearl Stage Habiletés
Jun 19/24 @ 6:00pm TBD $50 Greg Williams
Cole Harbour Stage Planification
Jun 20/24 @ 6:00pm Cole Harbour Place (51 Forest Hills Pkwy) $50 Brandon Guenette
Cole Harbour les Essentiels
Jun 20/24 @ 6:00pm Cole Harbour Place (51 Forest Hills Pkwy) $50 Brandon Guenette
Port Hawkesbury Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Jun 23/24 @ 12:00pm Port Hawkesbury Civic Centre $50 Brandon Guenette
Port Hawkesbury Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Jun 23/24 @ 12:00pm Port Hawkesbury Civic Centre $50 Brandon Guenette
Port Hawkesbury Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Jun 23/24 @ 12:00pm Port Hawkesbury Civic Centre $50 Brandon Guenette
Saskatoon Stage Stratégies
Jun 23/24 @ 8:00pm ONLINE $50 Greg Brons
Westville Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Jun 24/24 @ 6:00pm Pictou County Wellness Centre $50 Brandon Guenette
Westville Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Jun 24/24 @ 6:00pm Pictou County Wellness Centre $50 Brandon Guenette
Westville Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Jun 24/24 @ 6:00pm Pictou County Wellness Centre $50 Brandon Guenette
Westville Stage Planification
Jun 25/24 @ 6:00pm Pictou County Wellness Centre $50 Brandon Guenette
Westville les Essentiels
Jun 25/24 @ 6:00pm Pictou County Wellness Centre $50 Brandon Guenette
Bridgewater Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Jul 2/24 @ 6:00pm HB Studios Sports Centre (543 Glen Allan Dr, Bridgewater) $50 Brandon Guenette
Bridgewater Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Jul 2/24 @ 6:00pm HB Studios Sports Centre (543 Glen Allan Dr, Bridgewater) $50 Brandon Guenette
Bridgewater Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Jul 2/24 @ 6:00pm HB Studios Sports Centre (543 Glen Allan Dr, Bridgewater) $50 Brandon Guenette
Bridgewater Stage Planification
Jul 3/24 @ 6:00pm HB Studios Sports Centre (543 Glen Allan Dr, Bridgewater) $50 Brandon Guenette
Bridgewater les Essentiels
Jul 3/24 @ 6:00pm HB Studios Sports Centre (543 Glen Allan Dr, Bridgewater) $50 Brandon Guenette
Sydney Stage Entraîneur Initiation
Jul 4/24 @ 6:00pm CBU - LeVert Suite $50 Brandon Guenette
Sydney Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Jul 4/24 @ 6:00pm CBU - LeVert Suite $50 Brandon Guenette
Sydney Stage Lanceur et Receveur
Jul 4/24 @ 6:00pm CBU - LeVert Suite $50 Brandon Guenette
Sydney Stage Planification
Jul 5/24 @ 6:00pm CBU - LeVert Suite $50 Brandon Guenette
Sydney les Essentiels
Jul 5/24 @ 6:00pm CBU - LeVert Suite $50 Brandon Guenette
Summerside Stage Habiletés
Jul 19/24 @ 6:00pm SIS $40 Desi Doyle
Summerside Stage Planification
Jul 20/24 @ 9:00am SIS $40 Desi Doyle
Summerside Stage Enseignement et Apprentissage
Jul 20/24 @ 12:30pm SIS $40 Desi Doyle
Summerside les Essentiels
Jul 20/24 @ 4:00pm SIS $40 Desi Doyle